Poster
Uitslagen DDM
DDM-Ranking

 

DDM Toernooiuitslagen
Seizoen 2011 - 2012 Periode 1
Augustus - September - Oktober

    28 Oktober - Cafe Plezier
      1e Rob van Bekkum/Arjan Kluft
      2e Danny Daniels/Martin van Exter
      3e Ferry van de Blom/Tim Kuiper
      3e Kevin van Loon/Robert van Weely
         
  180-ers     180-ers
      1 Rob van Bekkum
      1 Huub Stegeman
         
  Hoge Finishes     Hoge Finishes
      113 Rob van Bekkum

22 Oktober - Cafe de Mazzel   03 Oktober - Cafe de Biergriet
1e Dennis van der Horn   1e Wouter Rietveld/Theo van der Stroom
2e Martin van Exter   2e Danny Daniels/Martin van Exter
3e Richard Rietveld   3e Miguel Pelle/Patrick Wals
3e Twan Uriot   3e Jordy Korver/Mike de Wit
         
  180-ers     180-ers
2 Dennis v.d. Horn   3 Theo van der Stroom
1 Jeffrey Dweelaard   1 Martin van Exter
1 Twan Uriot   1 Leon Helmhout
      1 Arjan Rietveld
      1 Wouter Rietveld
         
  Hoge Finishes     Hoge Finishes
100 Paul Bartels   160 Wouter Rietveld
100 Sandy Gerbes   140 Richard van Ewijk
      123 Mike de Wit
      117 Theo van der Stroom
      101 Martin van Exter

22 September - Charlies Bar   08 September - Open binnenpretje
1e Danny Daniëls/Martin van Exter   1e Dirk Veldhuis
2e Bart Jonker/Huub Stegeman   2e Marc Wiltenburg
3e Fin Jacobs/Jordy Korver   3e Remco van Eijden
3e Lida Snel/André Steinman   3e Danny Plantinga
         
  180-ers     180-ers
1 Ferry van de Blom   5 Marc Wiltenburg
1 Matin van Exter   4 Patrick Duijker
110 Huub Stegeman   2 Dave George
      2 Dirk Veldhuis
      1 Arjan Blauw
      1 Ron Dominicus
      1 Danny Plantinga
      1 Mathijs Ploeger
      1 Erwin Renkema
         
  Hoge Finishes     Hoge Finishes
      158 Erwin Renkema
      124 Marc Wiltenburg
      122 Dirk veldhuis
      112 Dirk veldhuis

1 September - Cafe het Ceintuurtje   25 Augustus - Cest la Vie
1e Dirk Veldhuis   1e D'ltri Somai
2e Patrick Duijker   2e Ron Renkema
3e Benjamin Frankel   3e Tim Camfferman
3e Patrick Wals   3e Ronald Meyering
         
  180-ers     180-ers
3 Dirk Veldhuis   4 D'ltri Somai
1 Patrick Duijker   1 Ronald Meyering
      1 Plof
         
  Hoge Finishes     Hoge Finishes
      137 D'ltri Somai

11 Augustus - Sportcafe Cenz   05 Augustus - Cafe de Kazerne
1e Wouter Rietveld/Theo van der Stroom   1e William Hunitetu
2e William Hunitetu/Davey Monsees   2e Co Stompé jr.
3e Gerard Bak/Bart Peek   3e Eric Leising
3e Marc Daan/Gianni Garelli   3e Davey Monsees
         
  180-ers     180-ers
98 Paulina Kornman   2 Arjan de Boer
      2 Marciano Hermsen
      2 William Hunitetu
      1 Sandy Gerbes
      1 Frank Houthuis
      1 Co Stompé jr.
         
  Hoge Finishes     Hoge Finishes
      122 Marciano Hermsen
      106 William Hunitetu