Poster
Uitslagen DDM
DDM-Ranking

 

DDM Toernooiuitslagen
Seizoen 2013 - 2014
November - December - Januari


  25 januari - 't Zonnetje      
1e Dave Meijer      
2e Joop v. Baalen      
3e Bill Syed      
3e Mike de Wit      
         
  180-ers      
3 Dave Meijer      
3 Wouter Rietveld      
3 Marco Stevens      
2 Joop v. Baalen      
1 Ronny Arts      
1 Mark Wiltenburg      
         
  Hoge Finish      
148 Dave Meijer      
121 Dave Meijer      
107 Dave Meijer      
         
         
  18 januari - de Biergriet     12 januari - Vak West
1e Daan Broekhuizen / Dennis Elderenbosch   1e Jimmy Teuben
2e Paul Bartels / Jimmy v. Ekeren   2e Vincent Daversa
3e Ricardo Bos / Ebo Visser   3e Huub Stegeman
3e Shanna Kokkelink / Mark Tesselaar   3e Joop v. Baalen
         
         
  29 december - de Mazzel     21 december - de Vluchtheuvel
1e Wouter Rietveld   1e Ron Dominicus
2e Michel Besters   2e Tony Veldhuizen
3e Dennis Haages   3e Marco den Dekker
3e Wesley Westra   3e Bryan Duijneveld
         
        180-ers
      2 Marco den Dekker
      2 Ron Dominicus
      1 Bryan Duijneveld
      1 Hans Molevelt
      1 Tony Veldhuizen
         
        Hoge Finish
      116 Tony Veldhuizen
         
         
  14 december - Amore     1 december - Fort de Kwakel
1e Ronny Arts / Miquel Pelle   1e Wouter Rietveld
2e Roy Exmann / Dennis v.d. Horn   2e Niels Zonneveld
3e Mario v. Dasselaar / Stefan Pardon   3e Danny den Hartog
3e Benjamin Dek / Brian 't Hart   3e Roy Melching
         
  180-ers     180-ers
3 Ronny Arts   5 Wouter Rietveld
1 Dennis v.d. Horn   3 Niels Zonneveld
1 Wouter Koops   1 Danny den Hartog
1 Stefan Pardon   1 Theo v.d. Stroom
         
  Hoge Finish     Hoge Finish
139 Arjan Zethof   107 Niels Zonneveld
118 Roy Exmann   100 Wouter Rietveld
115 Marco den Dekker      
114 Dennis v. Deinsen      
105 Tim Camfferman      
         
         
  24 november - Riviera     17 november - Potters
1e Ferry Blommesteijn   1e Ronny Arts
2e Lars de Jong   2e Wouter Rietveld
3e Benjamin Frankel   3e Roy Exmann
3e Mark Wiltenburg   3e William Hunitetu
         
  180-ers     180-ers
2 Lars de Jong   16 Wouter Rietveld
2 Paul Klijn   3 Pete Fisher
2 Ron v. Velzen   3 William Hunitetu
1 Ferry Blommesteijn   2 Ronny Arts
1 Benjamin Frankel   2 Roy Exmann
1 Bruce Glastra   2 Ralph de Groot
      1 Rob v. Bekkum Marks
      1 Lex Goedhart
      1 Brian 't Hart
      1 Arjan Rietveld
      1 Arnold Vermolen
         
  Hoge Finish     Hoge Finish
127 Lars de Jong   136 Rob v. Bekkum Marks
124 Ferry Blommesteijn   128 Ralph de Groot
      110 Martin Cornelisse
      110 Wouter Rietveld
      104 Ronny Arts
      102 Martin Cornelisse
      101 Wouter Rietveld
         
         
9 November - de Krommerdt   2 November - Eddy Spier
1e Ronny Arts / Ferry v.d. Blom   1e Ronny Arts / Niels Zonneveld
2e Danny Jan Foppen / Jordan de Grunt   2e Rob v. Bekkum Marks / Pete Fisher
3e Jai-Dee Akbar / Erik Huisenga   3e Alco v. Gog / Rogier Steller
3e Jisse de Boer / Sandy Gerbes   3e Ronald Meijering / Danny v. Taarling
         
  180-ers     180-ers
1 Ronny Arts   2 Ronny Arts
1 Ferry v.d. Blom   2 Michel Takes
1 Jisse de Boer   2 Michael Huisman
1 Miquel Pelle   2 Niels Zonneveld
1 Karlo Schrijver   1 Lloyd Kroon
      1 Kevin de Vries
         
  Hoge Finish     Hoge Finish
100 Karlo Schrijver   161 Ronald Meijering
100 Patrick Wals   160 Ronald Meijering
      141 Mac Kruijswijk
      116 John Andre
      115 Peter v.d. Heuvel
      112 Leo Helmhout
      107 Michael Huisman
      106 Raymond v.d. Erf
      100 Marco Mittemeijer