Poster
Uitslagen DDM
DDM-Ranking

 

ik heb een DDM Toernooiuitslagen
Seizoen 2018 - 2019
Februari - Maart - April

10 februari 2019 Sportcafe Vak West   16 februari 2019 Cafe 't Zonnetje
1e René Broertjes   1e Paul Rothuizen
2e Remy v. Groeningen   2e Alwyn v. Saarloos
3e Vincent Daversa   3e Jimmy Teuben
3e Mounir Dghoughi   3e Rick de Bruin
         
  180-ers     180-ers
3 Rene Broertjes   4 Paul Rothuizen
2 Sam Bakker   2 Cindy Roggeveen
1 Vincent Daversa   2 Alwyn v. Saarloos
1 Remy v. Groeningen   1 Siem de Dood
1 Danny Heijsteeg      
1 John Wijngaard      
         
  Hoge Finish     Hoge Finish
109 Rene Broertjes   151 Paul Rothuizen
      148 Niels Stam
      148 Jimmy Teuben
      121 Paul Rothuizen
      120 Remy v. Groeningen
      120 Sylvester Lenaarts
      118 Cindy Roggeveen
      116 Lionel Reyes
         
         
23 februari 2019 Cafe Duzz Dat   3 maart 2019 't Gat van Nederland
1e Marco Cornelissen   1e Mats Veerman
2e Alexander Emelianov   2e Marko Knijn
3e Rene Broertjes   3e Sam Bakker
3e Ronald Meijering   3e Robin Ballup
         
  180-ers     180-ers
3 Alexander Emelianov   3 Mats Veerman
1 Mounir Dghoughi   1 Sam Bakker
      1 Rick Butter
      1 Michel Molenaar
      1 Dani Veerman
         
  Hoge Finish     Hoge Finish
156 Marco Cornelissen   146 Robin Ballup
      106 Mats Veerman
      104 Arnold Bakker
      100 Rick Butter
      100 Dani Veerman
         
         
9 maart 2019 Sporthal de Proosdij   16 maart 2019 Clubhuis A.G.T.
1e Jaimie Fambach / Wouter Rietveld   1e Alwyn v. Saarloos
2e Niels Stuiver / Frank Vogel   2e Rene Broertjes
3e Daan Broekhuizen / Dennis Elderenbosch   3e Rick de Bruin
3e Roy Hoogervorst / Yorick Rekelhof   3e Ruben Verbaas
         
        180-ers
      4 Alwyn v. Saarloos
         
        Hoge Finish
      130 Alwyn v. Saarloos
      117 Rick de Bruin
      105 Rick de Bruin
      100 Alwyn v. Saarloos
         
         
23 maart 2019 Bij 8 Eraf   30 maart 2019 Cafe de Taveerne
1e Rene Broertjes / Jimmy Teuben   1e Rene Broertjes
2e Chris Brouwer / Niels Zonneveld   2e Robert Kef
3e Stefan Hoogenkamp / Tim Stevens   3e Vincent Daversa
3e Nico v. Dijk / Rijo Verburg   3e Olga Hoogenkamp
         
  180-ers     180-ers
3 Sam Bakker   2 Rene Broertjes
3 Rene Broertjes   2 Vincent Daversa
3 Jimmy Teuben   1 Sam Bakker
2 Niels Zonneveld      
1 Chris Brouwer      
1 Willem Kolsteeg      
1 Alwyn v. Saarloos      
1 Marco Stevens      
1 Tim Stevens      
         
  Hoge Finish     Hoge Finish
170 Ronald Spek   117 Robert Kef
110 Chris Brouwer   116 Robert Kef
109 Chris Brouwer   111 Arnold Bakker
100 Marco Cornelisse   104 Rene Broertjes
100 Rick v. Ekeren   160 Yoeri Brouwer (VR)
         
         
6 april 2019 Dansschool Eddy Spier   13 april 2019 Pool- en Dartcafe Potters
1e Richard Spijker / Michael de Vries   1e Alwyn v. Saarloos
2e Michel Besters / Marco Stevens   2e Arnold Bakker
3e Lloyd Kroon / Eddy Spier   3e Marco Cornelisse
3e Nolly Vittali / Giovanni de Vries   3e Remy v. Groeningen
         
  180-ers     180-ers
3 Richard Spijker   3 Alwyn v. Saarloos
2 Marco Stevens   1 Marco Cornelisse
         
  Hoge Finish     Hoge Finish
110 Marco Stevens   148 Alwyn v. Saarloos
100 Richard Spijker   120 Jimmy Teuben
      114 Alwyn v. Saarloos
      113 Alwyn v. Saarloos
      107 Sylvester Lenaarts
      102 Remy v. Groeningen