Toelichting WC
Uitslagen
Uitleg Programma
Zomer Competitie
--> Adressen
--> Wedstrijd A
--> Wedstrijd B
--> Recreatie A
--> Recreatie B
Beker Competitie
--> Uitslagen
Poule indeling A
Poule indeling B
Gegooide 180-ers
Gegooide Finishes
LaCo
BBC

 

180ers 1A 

pos   nr. naam speler naam team aantal status
1 3169 Erik-Jan Geelkerken The Beach Bulls 20
2   675 Michael Huisman Amsterdam United 11
3   748 Marcel Hermans Snorretjes 10
    1671 Rick Wendt Lekker Hoor 10
5   3192 Dennis Commissaris Als we 't is wisten 9
    3867 Tibor Hogervorst The Classics 9
7   4484 Sam Bakker De Driesprong 8
    4003 John Guldemond The Beach Bulls 8
    406 Tim Hol Snorretjes 8
    3741 Martin Weijde Duitsland I 8
11   4570 Menno Houter Lekker Hoor 7
    119 Gerard Jurka Double Doei !! 7
    1536 Davorin Radoja Snorretjes 7
    4425 Lionel Reyes Siswanto Zonnetje 16 7
15   4194 Peter v. Cutsem The Boys 6
    2659 Ilona v. Emden The Classics 6
    3968 Patrick Jansen The Boys 6
    2847 Marc Looman Double Doei !! 6
    2987 Pascal Stel The Boys 6
20   4015 Auke Bouwmeester Air Force Crew 5
    1693 Martin v. Exter Old Chaps 5
    4193 Marcel v. Heeringen Zonnetje 16 5
    747 Patrick Maas Lekker Hoor 5
24   3959 Martin Bax The Classics 4
    3190 Edo Bethlem Old Chaps 4
    2913 Eduard v.d. Broek Duitsland I 4
    2754 Simon de Dood Duitsland I 4
    880 Rolf Eerdhuijsen Drama 4
    2430 Bruce Glastra Amsterdam United 4
    4022 John Hoogervorst The Boys 4
    2322 Erik v. Nek Old Chaps 4
    4342 Jan Willem de Romijn Als we 't is wisten 4
    3657 Ton Sol Drama 4
    4013 Jeen Visser Air Force Crew 4
    1053 Arjan Willemse Double Doei !! 4
36   4324 Ronald Baars The Beach Bulls 3
    1486 Dick Hamelink Als we 't is wisten 3
    551 Peter v.d. Laarse The Classics 3
    4546 Thijs Piet Old Chaps 3
    926 Edwin van Schie The Beach Bulls 3
    3392 Jimmy Schot Duitsland I 3
    459 Herman Spekkers Snorretjes 3
    2597 Marco Tentij Duitsland I 3
    2047 Stefan Tetenburg Amsterdam United 3
    2482 Renz Tetenburg Amsterdam United 3
46   4459 Richard Bras The Boys 2
    3656 Stephan Diderich Double Doei !! 2
    1941 Dennis Gebben The Boys 2
    3318 Danny de Hartog The Classics 2
    2530 Michael de Jong Duitsland I 2
    3049 Wilco Koster The Boys 2
    4017 Hidde Krijger Air Force Crew 2
    1331 Rico Kuijpers Lekker Hoor 2
    2363 Martijn Schalkwijk Old Chaps 2
    4031 Paul Snel Drama 2
    4490 Ron Weberink Als we 't is wisten 2
    3028 Mike de Wit Old Chaps 2
58   4563 Arnold Bakker De Driesprong 1
    1845 Martin v. Beusekom De Driesprong 1
    4566 Mounir Dghoughi Amsterdam United 1
    1418 Bas Dorjee Zonnetje 16 1
    3780 Paul Groen Drama 1
    203 Rob Groot Old Chaps 1
    609 AndrĂ© de Hen Snorretjes 1
    3359 Cindy Hessing Old Chaps 1
    3717 Harold v.d. Kamp De Driesprong 1
    3667 Joost v. Keulen The Beach Bulls 1
    4112 Stefan Klepper Zonnetje 16 1
    3659 Rob Langenberg De Driesprong 1
    164 Marco Langenberg De Driesprong 1
    49 Appie El Moussaoui Zonnetje 16 1
    2175 Halim Muji Double Doei !! 1
    1420 Rade Pavlovic Duitsland I 1
    3417 Serge de Reuver Double Doei !! 1
    4574 Mike v. Scheppingen The Boys 1
    4596 Lorenzo Strijdonck Zonnetje 16 1
    2753 Erik de Vries Duitsland I 1