Toelichting WC
Uitslagen
Uitleg Programma
Zomer Competitie
--> Adressen
--> Wedstrijd A
--> Wedstrijd B
--> Recreatie A
--> Recreatie B
Beker Competitie
--> Uitslagen
Poule indeling A
Poule indeling B
Gegooide 180-ers
Gegooide Finishes
LaCo
BBC

 

180ers 2D 

pos   nr. naam speler naam team aantal status
1 2583 Jack Habekotté Da Loco's 26
2   826 Patrick Augustin 8erbaks 7
3   3802 Melvin de Boo CafĂ© Amore 1 6
4   1768 Karim Dahmani Laterrs 5
    506 Alco v. Gog The Sharpshooters 5
    1345 Frank Groenewold The Postmen 5
    2046 Arjan Rietveld The Sharpshooters 5
    3669 Mark Roffelsen Laterrs 5
    314 Rogier Steller The Sharpshooters 5
    1253 Michael Visser Pleinzicht Oost 5
    933 Harry Zweers The Postmen 5
12   4099 Valentijn Biesma CafĂ© Amore 1 4
    353 Sijmen Cozijnsen The Flying Bears I 4
    2693 Eric Vos Pleinzicht Oost 4
15   1231 Peter Bernhard CafĂ© Amore 1 3
    44 Jimmy v. Ekeren 8erbaks 3
    450 Frans v. Gorkum Mooi hè Mams! 3
    4178 Jacob Nieborg Double Check 3
    4037 Patrick Schuit CafĂ© Amore 1 3
    297 Michael Spuy Mooi hè Mams! 3
    2795 Ian Tilburgs Double Check 3
    2248 Ron Voorbij Da Loco's 3
    4036 Jelle Zondervan The Flying Bears I 3
24   4331 Inez Abels 8erbaks 2
    4191 Cees de Haan Double Check 2
    834 Charl Hollander The Postmen 2
    713 Johan Klein Tiessink Mooi hè Mams! 2
    2245 Wouter Moen Da Loco's 2
    1219 Muus Teerhuis The Flying Bears IV 2
    3956 Jeroen Vermond Double Check 2
31   4501 Joao Beringel En zo makkelijk ! 1
    1222 Stefan Commandeur The Flying Bears IV 1
    4428 Gawain Commandeur The Flying Bears I 1
    3300 Rob v. Duivenbooden Double Trouble 1
    3718 Michael Elzinga Double Trouble 1
    2371 Ronald v.d. Meer En zo makkelijk ! 1
    4568 Patrick Moleman Double Check 1
    4116 Guido de Ridder 8erbaks 1
    2242 Mike v.d. Tol Da Loco's 1
    352 Denis Visser The Flying Bears I 1
    3668 Tom de Vries Laterrs 1
    847 Merijn de Vries Mooi hè Mams! 1
    1441 Onno de Wit CafĂ© Amore 1 1