Toelichting WC
Uitslagen
Uitleg Programma
Zomer Competitie
--> Adressen
--> Wedstrijd A
--> Wedstrijd B
--> Recreatie A
--> Recreatie B
Beker Competitie
--> Uitslagen
Poule indeling A
Poule indeling B
Gegooide 180-ers
Gegooide Finishes
LaCo
BBC

 

180ers ERE 

pos   nr. naam speler naam team aantal status
1 4085 Kevin Doets Back to the Future 33
2   3567 Ronny Arts Senna's Boys 25
3   3760 Niels Zonneveld Back to the Future 22
4   1933 Robert Hartgers Tante Bep 20
5   4487 Ron de Pijper Down Under 19
    1648 Wouter Rietveld Back to the Future 19
    2639 D'Ltri Somai MDT "Altijd" op tijd 19
    3253 Kevin de Vries AFCA 19
9   3202 Marcel Ruiters De Schot 16
10   2079 Erik Avondrood De Zware Jongens 15
    1800 Marco den Dekker Technisch Leeg 15
    3510 Marco Stevens D.E.S. I 15
    3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 15
14   3538 Dave Meijer AFCA 14
15   154 Remco v. Eijden D.E.S. I 13
    510 Bob Valies Senna's Boys 13
17   1425 Kilian Broeren Bak B.V. 1 12
    1042 Erwin Renkema De Schot 12
    4340 Richard Spijker De Zware Jongens 12
20   2068 Jim Hendriks De Schot 11
    2118 Gerard Klijn Back to the Future 11
    4288 Richard ter Koele Snikke Dikkel 11
    1975 Ben v. Roode Snikke Dikkel 11
24   867 Niels Stuiver Landslake Darts 10
    3847 Barry Ubels Senna's Boys 10
26   2288 Chris Brouwer Back to the Future 9
    2718 Michael de Vries De Zware Jongens 9
28   1996 Joop v. Baalen 't Gat van Nederland 8
    2807 Ren√© Kruit Down Under 8
30   21 Michel Besters Landslake Darts 7
    157 Mario Ligtvoet Tante Bep 7
    405 Patrick Loos De Schot 7
    3622 Giovanni de Vries AFCA 7
    586 Arjen Zethof 't Gat van Nederland 7
35   524 Andr√© van Eunen Technisch Leeg 6
    2937 Roy de Jong Bak B.V. 1 6
    4489 Jerry v. Tetering Tante Bep 6
    1368 Erwin Valks De Schot 6
39   64 Berry de Boer De Zware Jongens 5
    3524 Benjamin Frankel AFCA 5
    232 Raymond Hoppe D.E.S. I 5
    3550 Lars de Jong Technisch Leeg 5
    3455 Kees (Moos) Tol 't Gat van Nederland 5
    540 Nolly Vittali AFCA 5
45   4584 Gerrit v.d. Brink Tante Bep 4
    3110 Dirk Jan Klaver Landslake Darts 4
    1064 Ron Renkema Senna's Boys 4
    4076 Roy Ruiters De Schot 4
    243 Hans Zeelenberg Landslake Darts 4
50   544 Gerard Bak Bak B.V. 1 3
    70 Arjan de Boer De Schot 3
    4372 Wesley Bruystens De Zware Jongens 3
    1379 Frank Houthuijs Technisch Leeg 3
    2095 Bertus Knaack AFCA 3
    1607 Richard Koopman Technisch Leeg 3
    1369 Remco Maarse Down Under 3
    2318 Felix v.d. Neut Down Under 3
    1944 Paul Rothuizen Technisch Leeg 3
    3234 Gavin Tool De Zware Jongens 3
    4318 Marius Weerts MDT "Altijd" op tijd 3
    1546 Floortje v. Zanten Down Under 3
62   873 Andr√© v. Bilderbeek Snikke Dikkel 2
    3613 Mathijs Bos De Zware Jongens 2
    1114 Rob Broeren Bak B.V. 1 2
    316 Nico v. Dijk MDT "Altijd" op tijd 2
    2526 Jeffrey Dweelaard D.E.S. I 2
    3328 Roy Exmann Snikke Dikkel 2
    3315 Bj√∂rn v. Haaften Bak B.V. 1 2
    3701 Brian 't Hart Snikke Dikkel 2
    3383 Harold Hostmann MDT "Altijd" op tijd 2
    4488 Andr√© Jonker Tante Bep 2
    766 Karin ten Kate Landslake Darts 2
    4129 Roy Klouwer 't Gat van Nederland 2
    1641 Hans Molevelt Technisch Leeg 2
    3654 Danny Muller D.E.S. I 2
76   4583 Karim Aalou MDT "Altijd" op tijd 1
    797 Mathijs Boonekamp AFCA 1
    476 Marco Buitenhuis Landslake Darts 1
    2070 Tim Camfferman Senna's Boys 1
    4457 Jesse Daman De Zware Jongens 1
    3590 Benjamin Dek Snikke Dikkel 1
    2025 Gilbert v. Eijk Down Under 1
    1115 Corn√© de Jong Bak B.V. 1 1
    2045 Arno Kroon Technisch Leeg 1
    2546 Victor Laarhoven Tante Bep 1
    876 Arjan Moen Technisch Leeg 1
    4544 Sebastiaan Plug Snikke Dikkel 1