Toelichting WC
Uitslagen
Uitleg Programma
Zomer Competitie
--> Adressen
--> Wedstrijd A
--> Wedstrijd B
--> Recreatie A
--> Recreatie B
Beker Competitie
--> Uitslagen
Poule indeling A
Poule indeling B
Gegooide 180-ers
Gegooide Finishes
LaCo
BBC

 

180ers ERE 

pos   nr. naam speler naam team aantal status
1 4085 Kevin Doets Back to the Future 42
2   3567 Ronny Arts Senna's Boys 27
3   3253 Kevin de Vries AFCA 24
4   3760 Niels Zonneveld Back to the Future 23
5   2118 Gerard Klijn Back to the Future 22
6   1933 Robert Hartgers Tante Bep 21
    1648 Wouter Rietveld Back to the Future 21
    2639 D'Ltri Somai MDT "Altijd" op tijd 21
9   4487 Ron de Pijper Down Under 20
10   3202 Marcel Ruiters De Schot 19
11   3510 Marco Stevens D.E.S. I 18
    3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 18
13   2079 Erik Avondrood De Zware Jongens 16
    1800 Marco den Dekker Technisch Leeg 16
15   1425 Kilian Broeren Bak B.V. 1 15
    4288 Richard ter Koele Snikke Dikkel 15
    1042 Erwin Renkema De Schot 15
18   3538 Dave Meijer AFCA 14
    1975 Ben v. Roode Snikke Dikkel 14
    4340 Richard Spijker De Zware Jongens 14
    510 Bob Valies Senna's Boys 14
22   154 Remco v. Eijden D.E.S. I 13
    2068 Jim Hendriks De Schot 13
24   2288 Chris Brouwer Back to the Future 11
    3847 Barry Ubels Senna's Boys 11
26   867 Niels Stuiver Landslake Darts 10
    2718 Michael de Vries De Zware Jongens 10
    3622 Giovanni de Vries AFCA 10
29   1996 Joop v. Baalen 't Gat van Nederland 8
    524 Andr√© van Eunen Technisch Leeg 8
    3524 Benjamin Frankel AFCA 8
    2937 Roy de Jong Bak B.V. 1 8
    2807 Ren√© Kruit Down Under 8
    157 Mario Ligtvoet Tante Bep 8
    405 Patrick Loos De Schot 8
    4076 Roy Ruiters De Schot 8
37   21 Michel Besters Landslake Darts 7
    1368 Erwin Valks De Schot 7
    586 Arjen Zethof 't Gat van Nederland 7
40   4584 Gerrit v.d. Brink Tante Bep 6
    3550 Lars de Jong Technisch Leeg 6
    1064 Ron Renkema Senna's Boys 6
    4489 Jerry v. Tetering Tante Bep 6
    3455 Kees (Moos) Tol 't Gat van Nederland 6
45   544 Gerard Bak Bak B.V. 1 5
    64 Berry de Boer De Zware Jongens 5
    2526 Jeffrey Dweelaard D.E.S. I 5
    232 Raymond Hoppe D.E.S. I 5
    3110 Dirk Jan Klaver Landslake Darts 5
    1369 Remco Maarse Down Under 5
    540 Nolly Vittali AFCA 5
    1546 Floortje v. Zanten Down Under 5
    243 Hans Zeelenberg Landslake Darts 5
54   873 Andr√© v. Bilderbeek Snikke Dikkel 4
    70 Arjan de Boer De Schot 4
    4372 Wesley Bruystens De Zware Jongens 4
    3383 Harold Hostmann MDT "Altijd" op tijd 4
    4488 Andr√© Jonker Tante Bep 4
    2095 Bertus Knaack AFCA 4
    1607 Richard Koopman Technisch Leeg 4
    3654 Danny Muller D.E.S. I 4
    2318 Felix v.d. Neut Down Under 4
63   797 Mathijs Boonekamp AFCA 3
    1114 Rob Broeren Bak B.V. 1 3
    476 Marco Buitenhuis Landslake Darts 3
    2070 Tim Camfferman Senna's Boys 3
    3701 Brian 't Hart Snikke Dikkel 3
    1379 Frank Houthuijs Technisch Leeg 3
    3806 Jonny Nijs Down Under 3
    1944 Paul Rothuizen Technisch Leeg 3
    3234 Gavin Tool De Zware Jongens 3
    4318 Marius Weerts MDT "Altijd" op tijd 3
73   3613 Mathijs Bos De Zware Jongens 2
    316 Nico v. Dijk MDT "Altijd" op tijd 2
    3328 Roy Exmann Snikke Dikkel 2
    3315 Bj√∂rn v. Haaften Bak B.V. 1 2
    1115 Corn√© de Jong Bak B.V. 1 2
    766 Karin ten Kate Landslake Darts 2
    4129 Roy Klouwer 't Gat van Nederland 2
    1641 Hans Molevelt Technisch Leeg 2
81   4583 Karim Aalou MDT "Altijd" op tijd 1
    3594 John Andr√© D.E.S. I 1
    4457 Jesse Daman De Zware Jongens 1
    3590 Benjamin Dek Snikke Dikkel 1
    2025 Gilbert v. Eijk Down Under 1
    2045 Arno Kroon Technisch Leeg 1
    2546 Victor Laarhoven Tante Bep 1
    876 Arjan Moen Technisch Leeg 1
    4544 Sebastiaan Plug Snikke Dikkel 1
    3579 Mike Tol 't Gat van Nederland 1