Toelichting WC
Uitslagen
Uitleg Programma
Zomer Competitie
--> Adressen
--> Wedstrijd A
--> Wedstrijd B
--> Recreatie A
--> Recreatie B
Beker Competitie
--> Uitslagen
Poule indeling A
Poule indeling B
Gegooide 180-ers
Gegooide Finishes
LaCo
BBC

 

180ers ERE 

pos   nr. naam speler naam team aantal status
1 4085 Kevin Doets Back to the Future 52
2   3567 Ronny Arts Senna's Boys 34
3   1648 Wouter Rietveld Back to the Future 33
    3253 Kevin de Vries AFCA 33
5   2639 D'Ltri Somai MDT "Altijd" op tijd 30
6   1800 Marco den Dekker Technisch Leeg 28
7   2118 Gerard Klijn Back to the Future 27
    3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 27
9   1933 Robert Hartgers Tante Bep 26
    4487 Ron de Pijper Down Under 26
11   3510 Marco Stevens D.E.S. I 25
    3760 Niels Zonneveld Back to the Future 25
13   3202 Marcel Ruiters De Schot 24
14   2288 Chris Brouwer Back to the Future 22
    154 Remco v. Eijden D.E.S. I 22
    4288 Richard ter Koele Snikke Dikkel 22
17   2079 Erik Avondrood De Zware Jongens 20
18   1042 Erwin Renkema De Schot 19
19   2068 Jim Hendriks De Schot 18
    3538 Dave Meijer AFCA 18
    510 Bob Valies Senna's Boys 18
22   1425 Kilian Broeren Bak B.V. 1 17
    4340 Richard Spijker De Zware Jongens 17
24   1975 Ben v. Roode Snikke Dikkel 16
25   3550 Lars de Jong Technisch Leeg 15
    3847 Barry Ubels Senna's Boys 15
    2718 Michael de Vries De Zware Jongens 15
28   524 Andr√© van Eunen Technisch Leeg 14
    4076 Roy Ruiters De Schot 14
30   867 Niels Stuiver Landslake Darts 13
    243 Hans Zeelenberg Landslake Darts 13
32   4372 Wesley Bruystens De Zware Jongens 12
    3524 Benjamin Frankel AFCA 12
    157 Mario Ligtvoet Tante Bep 12
    3622 Giovanni de Vries AFCA 12
36   1996 Joop v. Baalen 't Gat van Nederland 11
37   586 Arjen Zethof 't Gat van Nederland 10
38   21 Michel Besters Landslake Darts 9
    70 Arjan de Boer De Schot 9
    3383 Harold Hostmann MDT "Altijd" op tijd 9
    2937 Roy de Jong Bak B.V. 1 9
    2807 Ren√© Kruit Down Under 9
    405 Patrick Loos De Schot 9
    1546 Floortje v. Zanten Down Under 9
45   1064 Ron Renkema Senna's Boys 8
    3455 Kees (Moos) Tol 't Gat van Nederland 8
47   64 Berry de Boer De Zware Jongens 7
    2070 Tim Camfferman Senna's Boys 7
    4488 Andr√© Jonker Tante Bep 7
    1368 Erwin Valks De Schot 7
    540 Nolly Vittali AFCA 7
52   544 Gerard Bak Bak B.V. 1 6
    4584 Gerrit v.d. Brink Tante Bep 6
    2526 Jeffrey Dweelaard D.E.S. I 6
    2318 Felix v.d. Neut Down Under 6
    4489 Jerry v. Tetering Tante Bep 6
57   232 Raymond Hoppe D.E.S. I 5
    3110 Dirk Jan Klaver Landslake Darts 5
    4129 Roy Klouwer 't Gat van Nederland 5
    2095 Bertus Knaack AFCA 5
    1369 Remco Maarse Down Under 5
    3806 Jonny Nijs Down Under 5
63   873 Andr√© v. Bilderbeek Snikke Dikkel 4
    797 Mathijs Boonekamp AFCA 4
    3801 Cas Hogenhout Technisch Leeg 4
    1379 Frank Houthuijs Technisch Leeg 4
    766 Karin ten Kate Landslake Darts 4
    1607 Richard Koopman Technisch Leeg 4
    3654 Danny Muller D.E.S. I 4
    1944 Paul Rothuizen Technisch Leeg 4
    3234 Gavin Tool De Zware Jongens 4
72   3594 John Andr√© D.E.S. I 3
    1114 Rob Broeren Bak B.V. 1 3
    476 Marco Buitenhuis Landslake Darts 3
    316 Nico v. Dijk MDT "Altijd" op tijd 3
    1467 Jeff v. Dijk De Zware Jongens 3
    3315 Bj√∂rn v. Haaften Bak B.V. 1 3
    3701 Brian 't Hart Snikke Dikkel 3
    1115 Corn√© de Jong Bak B.V. 1 3
    4318 Marius Weerts MDT "Altijd" op tijd 3
81   4583 Karim Aalou MDT "Altijd" op tijd 2
    3613 Mathijs Bos De Zware Jongens 2
    3328 Roy Exmann Snikke Dikkel 2
    2546 Victor Laarhoven Tante Bep 2
    876 Arjan Moen Technisch Leeg 2
    1641 Hans Molevelt Technisch Leeg 2
87   4457 Jesse Daman De Zware Jongens 1
    3590 Benjamin Dek Snikke Dikkel 1
    2025 Gilbert v. Eijk Down Under 1
    2116 Steffan Kokkelink Back to the Future 1
    2045 Arno Kroon Technisch Leeg 1
    4544 Sebastiaan Plug Snikke Dikkel 1
    3511 Iwan Radsma D.E.S. I 1
    3579 Mike Tol 't Gat van Nederland 1