Toelichting WC
Uitslagen
Uitleg Programma
Zomer Competitie
--> Adressen
--> Wedstrijd A
--> Wedstrijd B
--> Recreatie A
--> Recreatie B
Beker Competitie
--> Uitslagen
Poule indeling A
Poule indeling B
Gegooide 180-ers
Gegooide Finishes
LaCo
BBC

 

180ers ERE 

pos   nr. naam speler naam team aantal status
1 4085 Kevin Doets Back to the Future 55
2   3567 Ronny Arts Senna's Boys 40
3   1648 Wouter Rietveld Back to the Future 39
4   3253 Kevin de Vries AFCA 35
5   1800 Marco den Dekker Technisch Leeg 30
    2639 D'Ltri Somai MDT "Altijd" op tijd 30
7   1933 Robert Hartgers Tante Bep 28
    3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 28
9   2118 Gerard Klijn Back to the Future 27
    4487 Ron de Pijper Down Under 27
    3510 Marco Stevens D.E.S. I 27
12   4288 Richard ter Koele Snikke Dikkel 26
    3760 Niels Zonneveld Back to the Future 26
14   3202 Marcel Ruiters De Schot 25
15   2288 Chris Brouwer Back to the Future 23
16   154 Remco v. Eijden D.E.S. I 22
17   2079 Erik Avondrood De Zware Jongens 21
18   1425 Kilian Broeren Bak B.V. 1 20
    1042 Erwin Renkema De Schot 20
20   2068 Jim Hendriks De Schot 19
    3538 Dave Meijer AFCA 19
22   510 Bob Valies Senna's Boys 18
23   3550 Lars de Jong Technisch Leeg 17
    4340 Richard Spijker De Zware Jongens 17
25   1975 Ben v. Roode Snikke Dikkel 16
    3847 Barry Ubels Senna's Boys 16
    2718 Michael de Vries De Zware Jongens 16
28   524 Andr√© van Eunen Technisch Leeg 14
    157 Mario Ligtvoet Tante Bep 14
    4076 Roy Ruiters De Schot 14
    243 Hans Zeelenberg Landslake Darts 14
32   1996 Joop v. Baalen 't Gat van Nederland 13
    867 Niels Stuiver Landslake Darts 13
    3622 Giovanni de Vries AFCA 13
35   4372 Wesley Bruystens De Zware Jongens 12
    3524 Benjamin Frankel AFCA 12
    2807 Ren√© Kruit Down Under 12
38   3383 Harold Hostmann MDT "Altijd" op tijd 10
    2937 Roy de Jong Bak B.V. 1 10
    1546 Floortje v. Zanten Down Under 10
    586 Arjen Zethof 't Gat van Nederland 10
42   21 Michel Besters Landslake Darts 9
    70 Arjan de Boer De Schot 9
    405 Patrick Loos De Schot 9
45   4584 Gerrit v.d. Brink Tante Bep 8
    1064 Ron Renkema Senna's Boys 8
    3455 Kees (Moos) Tol 't Gat van Nederland 8
48   64 Berry de Boer De Zware Jongens 7
    2070 Tim Camfferman Senna's Boys 7
    4488 Andr√© Jonker Tante Bep 7
    1368 Erwin Valks De Schot 7
    540 Nolly Vittali AFCA 7
53   544 Gerard Bak Bak B.V. 1 6
    2526 Jeffrey Dweelaard D.E.S. I 6
    3315 Bj√∂rn v. Haaften Bak B.V. 1 6
    1369 Remco Maarse Down Under 6
    2318 Felix v.d. Neut Down Under 6
    4489 Jerry v. Tetering Tante Bep 6
    3234 Gavin Tool De Zware Jongens 6
60   232 Raymond Hoppe D.E.S. I 5
    3110 Dirk Jan Klaver Landslake Darts 5
    4129 Roy Klouwer 't Gat van Nederland 5
    2095 Bertus Knaack AFCA 5
    1607 Richard Koopman Technisch Leeg 5
    3806 Jonny Nijs Down Under 5
66   873 Andr√© v. Bilderbeek Snikke Dikkel 4
    797 Mathijs Boonekamp AFCA 4
    3801 Cas Hogenhout Technisch Leeg 4
    1379 Frank Houthuijs Technisch Leeg 4
    766 Karin ten Kate Landslake Darts 4
    2546 Victor Laarhoven Tante Bep 4
    3654 Danny Muller D.E.S. I 4
    1944 Paul Rothuizen Technisch Leeg 4
74   3594 John Andr√© D.E.S. I 3
    1114 Rob Broeren Bak B.V. 1 3
    476 Marco Buitenhuis Landslake Darts 3
    316 Nico v. Dijk MDT "Altijd" op tijd 3
    1467 Jeff v. Dijk De Zware Jongens 3
    3701 Brian 't Hart Snikke Dikkel 3
    1115 Corn√© de Jong Bak B.V. 1 3
    4318 Marius Weerts MDT "Altijd" op tijd 3
82   4583 Karim Aalou MDT "Altijd" op tijd 2
    3613 Mathijs Bos De Zware Jongens 2
    4457 Jesse Daman De Zware Jongens 2
    3328 Roy Exmann Snikke Dikkel 2
    2045 Arno Kroon Technisch Leeg 2
    876 Arjan Moen Technisch Leeg 2
    1641 Hans Molevelt Technisch Leeg 2
89   396 Mieke de Boer De Schot 1
    3590 Benjamin Dek Snikke Dikkel 1
    2025 Gilbert v. Eijk Down Under 1
    2116 Steffan Kokkelink Back to the Future 1
    4544 Sebastiaan Plug Snikke Dikkel 1
    3511 Iwan Radsma D.E.S. I 1
    3579 Mike Tol 't Gat van Nederland 1