Toelichting WC
Uitslagen
Uitleg Programma
Zomer Competitie
--> Adressen
--> Wedstrijd A
--> Wedstrijd B
--> Recreatie A
--> Recreatie B
Beker Competitie
--> Uitslagen
Poule indeling A
Poule indeling B
Gegooide 180-ers
Gegooide Finishes
LaCo
BBC

 

Finishes ERE 

pos   nr. naam speler naam team finish status
1 3202 Marcel Ruiters De Schot 170
    510 Bob Valies Senna's Boys 170
3   1648 Wouter Rietveld Back to the Future 164
4   3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 161
5   4085 Kevin Doets Back to the Future 160
    3538 Dave Meijer AFCA 160
7   154 Remco v. Eijden D.E.S. I 158
8   21 Michel Besters Landslake Darts 157
9   1800 Marco den Dekker Technisch Leeg 156
    157 Mario Ligtvoet Tante Bep 156
    3253 Kevin de Vries AFCA 156
12   4372 Wesley Bruystens De Zware Jongens 154
13   3538 Dave Meijer AFCA 152
    2318 Felix v.d. Neut Down Under 152
15   873 Andr√© v. Bilderbeek Snikke Dikkel 150
16   4584 Gerrit v.d. Brink Tante Bep 149
    1042 Erwin Renkema De Schot 149
18   3315 Bj√∂rn v. Haaften Bak B.V. 1 146
19   4340 Richard Spijker De Zware Jongens 145
20   316 Nico v. Dijk MDT "Altijd" op tijd 140
    405 Patrick Loos De Schot 140
22   3253 Kevin de Vries AFCA 136
23   2526 Jeffrey Dweelaard D.E.S. I 135
    4288 Richard ter Koele Snikke Dikkel 135
25   2718 Michael de Vries De Zware Jongens 134
26   3847 Barry Ubels Senna's Boys 132
27   21 Michel Besters Landslake Darts 130
    2526 Jeffrey Dweelaard D.E.S. I 130
    4288 Richard ter Koele Snikke Dikkel 130
30   2068 Jim Hendriks De Schot 129
    2045 Arno Kroon Technisch Leeg 129
32   3383 Harold Hostmann MDT "Altijd" op tijd 127
    3550 Lars de Jong Technisch Leeg 127
34   3550 Lars de Jong Technisch Leeg 125
35   70 Arjan de Boer De Schot 124
    4288 Richard ter Koele Snikke Dikkel 124
    4340 Richard Spijker De Zware Jongens 124
    867 Niels Stuiver Landslake Darts 124
    4489 Jerry v. Tetering Tante Bep 124
40   3253 Kevin de Vries AFCA 123
41   476 Marco Buitenhuis Landslake Darts 122
    4085 Kevin Doets Back to the Future 122
    2718 Michael de Vries De Zware Jongens 122
44   154 Remco v. Eijden D.E.S. I 121
    4487 Ron de Pijper Down Under 121
    3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 121
47   1425 Kilian Broeren Bak B.V. 1 120
    1425 Kilian Broeren Bak B.V. 1 120
    1800 Marco den Dekker Technisch Leeg 120
    154 Remco v. Eijden D.E.S. I 120
    157 Mario Ligtvoet Tante Bep 120
    4487 Ron de Pijper Down Under 120
    1042 Erwin Renkema De Schot 120
    1648 Wouter Rietveld Back to the Future 120
    1975 Ben v. Roode Snikke Dikkel 120
    867 Niels Stuiver Landslake Darts 120
    4489 Jerry v. Tetering Tante Bep 120
    3234 Gavin Tool De Zware Jongens 120
    3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 120
60   3567 Ronny Arts Senna's Boys 118
    2079 Erik Avondrood De Zware Jongens 118
    70 Arjan de Boer De Schot 118
    2288 Chris Brouwer Back to the Future 118
    3524 Benjamin Frankel AFCA 118
    3524 Benjamin Frankel AFCA 118
    2068 Jim Hendriks De Schot 118
    3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 118
    3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 118
69   3701 Brian 't Hart Snikke Dikkel 117
70   524 Andr√© van Eunen Technisch Leeg 116
    1641 Hans Molevelt Technisch Leeg 116
    4487 Ron de Pijper Down Under 116
    510 Bob Valies Senna's Boys 116
74   70 Arjan de Boer De Schot 115
    1975 Ben v. Roode Snikke Dikkel 115
76   1996 Joop v. Baalen 't Gat van Nederland 114
    3622 Giovanni de Vries AFCA 114
78   3567 Ronny Arts Senna's Boys 113
    2079 Erik Avondrood De Zware Jongens 113
    70 Arjan de Boer De Schot 113
81   3567 Ronny Arts Senna's Boys 112
    3701 Brian 't Hart Snikke Dikkel 112
    3110 Dirk Jan Klaver Landslake Darts 112
    3202 Marcel Ruiters De Schot 112
    4340 Richard Spijker De Zware Jongens 112
    510 Bob Valies Senna's Boys 112
    510 Bob Valies Senna's Boys 112
    3622 Giovanni de Vries AFCA 112
    3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 112
    3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 112
91   544 Gerard Bak Bak B.V. 1 111
    4288 Richard ter Koele Snikke Dikkel 111
    2546 Victor Laarhoven Tante Bep 111
    1648 Wouter Rietveld Back to the Future 111
    867 Niels Stuiver Landslake Darts 111
96   2079 Erik Avondrood De Zware Jongens 110
    873 Andr√© v. Bilderbeek Snikke Dikkel 110
    873 Andr√© v. Bilderbeek Snikke Dikkel 110
    1425 Kilian Broeren Bak B.V. 1 110
    232 Raymond Hoppe D.E.S. I 110
    3383 Harold Hostmann MDT "Altijd" op tijd 110
    2937 Roy de Jong Bak B.V. 1 110
    2118 Gerard Klijn Back to the Future 110
    3455 Kees (Moos) Tol 't Gat van Nederland 110
105   1933 Robert Hartgers Tante Bep 109
    3202 Marcel Ruiters De Schot 109
107   873 Andr√© v. Bilderbeek Snikke Dikkel 108
    2070 Tim Camfferman Senna's Boys 108
    1800 Marco den Dekker Technisch Leeg 108
    3253 Kevin de Vries AFCA 108
    586 Arjen Zethof 't Gat van Nederland 108
112   2526 Jeffrey Dweelaard D.E.S. I 107
    2068 Jim Hendriks De Schot 107
    3511 Iwan Radsma D.E.S. I 107
    3760 Niels Zonneveld Back to the Future 107
116   4372 Wesley Bruystens De Zware Jongens 106
    2070 Tim Camfferman Senna's Boys 106
    316 Nico v. Dijk MDT "Altijd" op tijd 106
    316 Nico v. Dijk MDT "Altijd" op tijd 106
    4085 Kevin Doets Back to the Future 106
    1933 Robert Hartgers Tante Bep 106
    1637 Robin Mau Asam De Schot 106
    1042 Erwin Renkema De Schot 106
    1975 Ben v. Roode Snikke Dikkel 106
    3455 Kees (Moos) Tol 't Gat van Nederland 106
    3234 Gavin Tool De Zware Jongens 106
    3847 Barry Ubels Senna's Boys 106
128   3110 Dirk Jan Klaver Landslake Darts 105
    2118 Gerard Klijn Back to the Future 105
    3202 Marcel Ruiters De Schot 105
    3253 Kevin de Vries AFCA 105
132   4085 Kevin Doets Back to the Future 104
    3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 104
    3760 Niels Zonneveld Back to the Future 104
135   1933 Robert Hartgers Tante Bep 103
    3538 Dave Meijer AFCA 103
137   3567 Ronny Arts Senna's Boys 102
    3701 Brian 't Hart Snikke Dikkel 102
    1933 Robert Hartgers Tante Bep 102
    2068 Jim Hendriks De Schot 102
    2118 Gerard Klijn Back to the Future 102
    2546 Victor Laarhoven Tante Bep 102
    4489 Jerry v. Tetering Tante Bep 102
    4489 Jerry v. Tetering Tante Bep 102
145   1933 Robert Hartgers Tante Bep 101
    4129 Roy Klouwer 't Gat van Nederland 101
    1648 Wouter Rietveld Back to the Future 101
148   2079 Erik Avondrood De Zware Jongens 100
    2079 Erik Avondrood De Zware Jongens 100
    4584 Gerrit v.d. Brink Tante Bep 100
    1114 Rob Broeren Bak B.V. 1 100
    1425 Kilian Broeren Bak B.V. 1 100
    1425 Kilian Broeren Bak B.V. 1 100
    476 Marco Buitenhuis Landslake Darts 100
    3701 Brian 't Hart Snikke Dikkel 100
    2937 Roy de Jong Bak B.V. 1 100
    2937 Roy de Jong Bak B.V. 1 100
    2118 Gerard Klijn Back to the Future 100
    4288 Richard ter Koele Snikke Dikkel 100
    1641 Hans Molevelt Technisch Leeg 100
    3510 Marco Stevens D.E.S. I 100
    2718 Michael de Vries De Zware Jongens 100
    3253 Kevin de Vries AFCA 100
    3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 100